Breaking News

Kangana Ranaut hot stills

Kangana Ranaut hot stills


Kangana Ranaut hot stills:

[scrollGallery id=4]

Date of Birth
20 March 1987, Bhambla, Himachal Pradesh, India

Birth Name
Kangana Amardeep Ranaut

Height
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Mini life story
Kangana was born in the Hindi-speaking Ranaut family on 20 March 1987 in Bhambla, near Manali, that is within the Mandi district in the State of Himachal Pradesh, India. Her dad’s name is Amardeep, who could be a businessman and contractor, her mom, Asha, could be a school-teacher. She has 2 sisters, eldest one is Rangoli, and she has a brother, Akshit, who is a few year younger than her. Her granddaddy was an IAS Officer. Kangana spent her childhood in Dehra Dun and studied in DAV’s highschool where she participated in several debates, Elocutions, and was a basket-ball player.

After finishing her schooling, she attended Science school in Simla. She was registered within the Elite college of Modeling, and additionally tried some theater acting in Old Delhi and was a member of the Smita Theater cluster below Arvind gaur. She is additionally a trained Kathak dancer, and is learning to sing from Amitabh Chakraborty.

She set to re-locate to bombay, and lived in a very flat in Yari Road, Versova. Her attempts at acting in Bollywood movies were unsuccessful. Then during September 2005, she was noticed drinking low in a very café by Film-maker Anurag Basu, who approached her, and eventually signed her up for a lead role in ‘Gangster’ that was discharged during the year 2006. Since then Kangana has appeared in a very total of 5 movies, as well as ‘Dhaam Dhoom’ in Tamil.

After her success in movies, she has currently settled  to a 3 bedroom house in Turner Road, Bandra (West), Mumbai.

Kangana Ranaut hot stills, Kangana Ranaut hot stills, Kangana Ranaut hot stills

[schema type=”movie” url=”http://www.telugumovie.co” name=”Kangana Ranaut Hot Stills” ]
happy wheels 2