Breaking News

Namitha hot Images in saree

Namitha hot Images in saree


Namitha hot Images in Saree

namitha hot Images in saree:

namitha hot Images in saree 57 58 namitha hot Images in saree 60 61 62

18 19 20 21 11 12 13 14 15 16

Namitha BIO data:

Date of Birth
10 could 1981, Surat, Gujarat, India

Birth Name
Namitha Mukesh Vankhavala

Height
6′ (1.83 m)

Mini biography
Namitha was born within the Punjabi-speaking Kapoor family in Surat, Gujarat, india on could ten, 1981. She is that the solely girl during this family, that consists of her pa, a bourgeois whereas her mom is a lady of the house. She features a degree in English Literature. She wont to teach swimming to young children and was raised in Bombay.

She 1st came into the limelight once she was topped Miss Surat throughout the year 1998. She went on to participate in the 2001 Miss Bharat pageant and ended up as the fourth runner-up, whereas Celina Jaitley was topped Miss india during this event.

This publicity opened up doors for her and he or she did variety of TV commercials like Himani cream & hand soap, Arun frozen dessert, Manikchand Gutka, and nile herbal shampoo.

Film director Siddiqui introduced her to the tinsel screen in a Malayalam flick, and thenceforth Namitha has acted in many Hindi, Tamil, Kannada, Telugu and English movies. within the 1st of 2 Telugu movies she went by the name of Bhairavi. She earned fame once the release of ‘Engal Anna’ in which she asterisked opposite Vijayakanth. She is also known as associate degree item lady in regional movies, and often seems in Tamil magazine front covers. She became even additional in style once her dance variety ‘Arjuna Arjuna’.

She is proficient in karate, likes to dance, watch movies, swim and play court game in her spare time and likes to figure out physically. She likes novels, especially by Sidney Sheldon, as well as comic books. She may be a promoter of Gadgetguru.

Namitha (born Namita Mukesh Vankawala) is an Indian actress, who has appeared in Telugu, Tamil, Kannada, Hindi and Malayalam films.
She was crowned Miss Surat during the year 1998. She was a contestant in the 2001 Miss India pageant.[2] She appeared in a number of TV commercials such as Himani cream and hand soap, Arun Ice Cream, Manikchand Gutka, and Nyle herbal shampoo. .
She made her acting debut in the Telugu film Sontham’ directed by Sreenu Vitla. Subsequent to that, she starred in the Tamil film Aai. In 2006 she made her Bollywood debut in the Hindi film Love Ke Chakkar Mein .
On 26 October 2010, there was an attempt to kidnap her by a fan at Trichy in Tamil Nadu.[3] On 17 April 2011, she inaugurated the Nungambakkam (Chennai) branch of the sports cafe Blitzz.[4] Namitha has been an advocate of safe driving. In June 2012, she partnered with Tamil actor Bharat to promote awareness of safe driving.

[schema type=”movie” url=”http://www.telugumovie.co” name=”Namitha Hot Images in Saree” ]

ALSO VISIT BELOW URL:

http://telugumovie.co/namitha-hot-pics/

Namitha hot Images in saree

happy wheels 2