Breaking News

Shriya latest Hot Images

Shriya latest Hot Images


 

Shriya latest Hot Images

Shriya latest Hot Images Shriya-Saran-Hot-Stills _9_

 

Shriya latest Hot Images Shriya latest Hot Images

Shriya latest Hot Images Shriya latest Hot Images Shriya latest Hot Images 9 2 3 4 1 8 7 6 13 14 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[schema type=”movie” url=”http://www.telugumovie.co” name=”SHriya Latest Hot Images” ]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name: Shriya Pushpendra saran

Other name: Shreya saran, Shriya P. Saran, Shriya Sharan, Shreya, Sreya
Born: 11 september 1982
Star Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Ranipur, Haridwar, Uttarakhand, India
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Education:
Profession: actress
Citizenship: india
Family:
Language: Hindi, Tamil, Telugu
About: Shriya Pushpendra thermoplastic, known as Shriya is an Indian film actress and model. once featuring featuring ton of Telugu movies, Shriya showed a glimpse of her talent in Ennaku twenty Unnaku known as. Next she marked in Mazhai that created people known as on her histrionics.Saran made her film debut in 2001 with Ishtam and had her first commercial success with the Telugu film Santhosham (2002). If something, 2007 would be a year she would never forget as that was once she was cast with Rajini in Sivaji: The Boss. This attracted producers to incorporate her in high budget movies like Kandasamy. Her roles in Uthama Puthiran and Chikku Bukku area unit appreciated by fans and the public. very little marvel that her fans expect to see more of her on screen in 2011. Shriya saran was born within the Dehradun / Haridwar region of Uttarakhand in Northern India to Pushpendra saran and Neeraja saran.

ALSO VISIT:

http://telugumovie.co/shreya-latest-hot-images/

http://telugumovie.co/shreya-latest-hot-saree-images/

happy wheels 2